?

Log in

☀ Rubbie Chan ☀
Shine.★. Brighter
08.08.2010 
8th-Aug-2010 10:15 pm
After School Raina ☞ lowfat cupcake
Yay, Sunny for kpop20in20. Still have to finish Junho for goodkpop20. Few days ago, I got bored cause there's nothing to do. Then suddenly, there're tons of things to finish.

Anw, I feel like i'm too obsessed with yellow these days.


2.circle AC4 6.purple





THEMES

angry circle faceless glasses otp
purple rainbow silly summer thirsty


CATEGORY


NEGATIVE SPACE


01 02 03 04 05


ARTIST'S CHOICE

01 02 03 04 05


VARIATIONS/REJECTS

01 02 03 04 05


     ♬  Credit teletubies_smes @ hourglass_hnb

     ♬  Feel free to add/friend me or join/watch the community

     ♬  Comments are welcome and loved

     ♬  Resources

Comments 
8th-Aug-2010 05:20 pm (UTC)
Awwwww SunKyu. ♥
9th-Aug-2010 03:27 am (UTC)
SunKyu is too precious ♥
8th-Aug-2010 05:31 pm (UTC)
Sunny is soo cute <3
thank you for sharing ^_____^
9th-Aug-2010 03:28 am (UTC)
She's the most cutest thing on Earth. Thanks for the comment <3
8th-Aug-2010 07:25 pm (UTC)
these are so gorgeous ♥
saved a few, thank you!!
9th-Aug-2010 03:31 am (UTC)
Comment from you is ♥
You know how much i love your stuff ?? ♥ ♥ A fan right here :)
12th-Aug-2010 03:04 am (UTC)
d'aww thank you! ♥
but naww, you're waaaaaay better than me! O:
12th-Aug-2010 11:51 am (UTC)
I'm just a newbie, not as much experience as you. I still need to learn a lot

But LOL, we're going to keep on praising each other :)
12th-Aug-2010 05:52 pm (UTC)
you're really good for a newbie then! *Q* hahaha, yeah ;P
8th-Aug-2010 09:19 pm (UTC)
Really creative! And you even have SunTae~ Super like "faceless" and #04 of the Artist's Choice!
9th-Aug-2010 03:35 am (UTC)
Glad you like them.
Dandyu couple FTW , hehe ^^
9th-Aug-2010 10:43 am (UTC)
Sunny Sunny I love you ~ <3

thanks for sharing :)
I love number 01 in VARIATIONS/REJECTS batch most, her expression is so cool :X
9th-Aug-2010 02:54 pm (UTC)
Stunning Sunny on spot ♥
TY dear
9th-Aug-2010 12:44 pm (UTC)
Your icons are getting better and better every post :D
The negative space icons are amazing, and so is the artist's choice's <3

9th-Aug-2010 02:58 pm (UTC)
♥ Bb, thanks for the comment. Happy to hear that my icon skill does improve.
But well, when will my skill come anywhere near yours ? :(
9th-Aug-2010 01:19 pm (UTC)
so pretty ♥ i really like the artist's choice.
9th-Aug-2010 02:59 pm (UTC)
Thanks dear <3
I love your WooYoung entry too :)
(Deleted comment)
11th-Aug-2010 06:53 am (UTC)
Thanks bb <3 But mine are not as good as yours
12th-Aug-2010 04:49 pm (UTC)
WOW! this entry is amazing!
13th-Aug-2010 05:22 am (UTC)
Thanks for the comment ♥
13th-Aug-2010 02:43 am (UTC)
wowwww awesome icons T~T

* take some *

thanks for sharing <3
13th-Aug-2010 05:23 am (UTC)
Glad you like them. <3
And yup, Văn Mao đây ạh :)) Ôi thế thằng Mao khó nhận thế àh :(
13th-Aug-2010 12:00 pm (UTC)
đùa chứ vào DA của mao mình ms nhận ra .

văn mao và đống icon bị điên đúng không :((
13th-Aug-2010 07:59 pm (UTC)
Hí hí, may mà để loạn link cả lên
Mà thằng Mao ko điên đâu mà. Ngoan lắm íh.
Ờ mà mình cũng hay để ý nick 360 của ấy. Thấy ava đẹp kinh dị và quen kinh dị. Hóa ra là do mò mẫm bên lovebasics mãi nên dòm là thấy quen ngay ;D
15th-Aug-2010 01:22 am (UTC)
hìhì . icon của Blue chứ ai .

sao lại để ý nick mình ;;) .
văn mao nên làm icon cho mình * cười nham hiểm *

ngoan j thằng văn mao . vừa láo vừa điên )):
13th-Aug-2010 02:44 am (UTC)
dời đất đây có fải văn mao aka the_little_mouse hem :O
30th-Jan-2011 08:44 am (UTC)
OMG. THESE ARE SO AWESOME!
This page was loaded Feb 28th 2017, 9:51 am GMT.